Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

In stock
£25.36
Delivery from £18.00

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can with Lid & Handle Aluminium Cooking Pot 27 Series

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £3.99
Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

Cheapest offer

MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company 2.5 L ALUMINIUM BILLY CAN WITH LID - Can be used with the Trangia 27 Series Stove LARGE POT - Can be used on other heat sources when camping, hiking, backpacking or on expedition PACKABLE - Your Trangia 27 Stove Set fits neatly inside the large pot DIMENSIONS - 20cm diameter x 13.2cm height; weight 395g
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia - Tundra Set Duossal II - Pot size 635 g
£56.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia 25-1 UL Cook Set One Size
£80.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia - 37-5 UL Sturmkocher Non-Stick - Alcohol stoves grey
£88.84
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia 25 Non-Stick With Gas Burner & Spirit Burner with Screwcap
£138.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Aluminium 25-2 Cooker & Kettle One Size
£90.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99