Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.29
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Hardanodized Stove with Kettle, Multi, One Size

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Stove Hard Anodised Pans with Kettle & Spirit Burner

1 working day
£104.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Stove Hard Anodised Pans with Kettle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Trangia - 27-8 UL HA Sturmkocher - Alcohol stoves size 860 g, grey/ gold

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.08
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£109.74
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM - The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE - The Trangia 27-8 stove includes two saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap. A 0.6L Kettle is included SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED - Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM - The complete 27-8 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.825kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST - Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
£89.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia Stove 27-1/UL cookware and camping stove set
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia 27-1-GB UL Alloy Pans Gas Burner Stove and Cookset
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia 1L Outer Hardanodised Saucepan 27 Set
£17.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8
£114.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery