Trangia Aluminium Frypan 25 Stove, 22cm Diameter Frying Pan

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia Frying Pan 25 Ultralite Aluminium - 642511

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.00

Trangia Aluminium Frypan 25 Stove, 22cm Diameter Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Trangia Ultralight 25 Series Aluminium Frypan (Aluminium)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia Series 25 Ultralight Frypan - Lightweight Aluminium

£13.00
Free Delivery

Trangia Ultra Light Aluminium Frying Pan 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Frypan 25 Stove, 22cm Diameter Frying Pan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Trangia Aluminium Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter Frying Pan
£9.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trangia Non-Stick Frypan 25 Set
£12.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Non-Stick Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter
£13.07
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Frying Pan 27 Hard Anodised - 652711
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia Frying Pan 25 Ultralite Hard Anodized - 652511
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia Aluminium Frypan 25 Stove, 22cm Diameter Frying Pan

Cheapest offer

MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company ULTRALIGHT ALUMINIUM - A lightweight material that conducts heat well. Trangia Ultralight aluminium pans spread heat quickly and evenly. The hard surface means that the frypans are very resistant to scratching and wear. Ultralight aluminium is 50% stronger than ordinary aluminium. Less material is required to manufacture the pan, making it lighter. 22cm FRYING PAN - Aluminium frying pan/lid for a Trangia 25 cooker set WEIGHT - 115g
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk