Trangia Aluminum Deep Plate 20 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.36
Delivery from £4.95

Trangia Plate 20cm - 500020

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£6.75
Delivery from £4.00

Trangia Aluminium Plate 20 cm Diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Aluminium Plate 20 cm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Trangia - Teller aus Alu 20 cm - Plate size 20 cm

Ready to ship in 24h
£9.25
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Plate 20cm - 500020

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trangia Aluminum Deep Plate 20 cm
£5.36
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Trangia Frypan XL Folding Travel Pan
£19.12
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Trangia cooking stove set aluminum pan windshield petrol fuel burner backpacking
£91.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.36
Trangia 25-1 Stove UL/ALU 25 Series - 140251
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia fuel petrol burner kit compact ultralight aluminum stove set portable
£116.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.36
Trangia Aluminum Deep Plate 20 cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight plate with a diameter of 20 cm made of high quality aluminum designed for food contact. It will be perfect for expeditions or camping. The design of the plate is reinforced with curled edges.
£5.36
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)