Trangia Cooking Pot 2.5 l

Used Offers from

Trangia Cooking Pot 2.5 l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.44
Delivery from £4.95

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can With Lid

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

In stock
£24.74
Free Delivery

Trangia Alum Cook Pot w/Lid 2.5 L

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle

In stock
£26.45
Delivery from £18.00

Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trangia 25-3 UL/GB Stove
£124.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia - Pot - 1 Litre for 27 Series - Pot size 80 g, grey/white
£10.40
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia stove set cooking outdoor compact kit aluminum non-stick pans kettle pot
£145.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.47
Trangia Tundra 1 Non-Stick Cook Set 2 Saucepans 1 Frypan, Handle and Carry Bag for Gas Stoves
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia - Pot - 1.75 Litres for 25 Series - Pot size 120 g, grey/white
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Cooking Pot 2.5 l

Cheapest offer

Tourist pot with 2500 ml capacity, made of lightweight yet durable aluminum. The inside of the pot is equipped with a measuring scale. Thanks to the large handle, the pot can be easily carried and hung over a fire or on a camp stove. The pot also comes with a lid with a small handle to guarantee faster cooking and preserve the heat of the food being prepared. .
£17.44
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)