Trangia Kettle Small 600 ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.78
Delivery from £4.95

Trangia Kettle 27 - 200325

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.00

Trangia Kettle for 27 Series Cookers - Lightweight Aluminium Camping Kettle

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia - Wasserkessel - Pot size 0,6 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

Trangia Kettle 27 - 200325

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trangia Kettle Small 600 ml
£13.78
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
TRANGIA Unisex - Adult Lid Lid, No Colour, Small
£3.75
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia 1.4 Litre Aluminium Kettle - 200245
£14.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia Kettle 27 Small 325ST - 203325
£17.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
TIYASTUN 0.7L Camping Kettle Lightweight Aluminium Camp Kettle Teapot for Boiling Water Camp Coffee Tea, Fishing Kettle for Outdoor Cooking Backpacking Picnic BBQ Hiking, Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Kettle Small 600 ml

Cheapest offer

A lightweight aluminum travel kettle with a maximum capacity of 0.6 liters. It is equipped with a folding handle with a removable plastic grip and a lid with a steam hole. Thanks to the profile of the insulated handle, the kettle can be hung over a campfire.
£13.78
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)