Trangia - Northern Pine UL - Alcohol stoves grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.96
Delivery from £4.49

Complete Lightweight Cooking System - Trangia Stove 25-1 UL (Northern Pine)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Trangia - Northern Pine UL - Alcohol stoves grey

Cheapest offer

Trangia - Northern Pine UL - Alcohol stoves. Material type: aluminium|Fuel types: ethyl alcohol|Capacity: 1,000 W|Packed dimensions: 220 x 105 mm|Includes: stove, 2 small pots, 1 frying pan|Misc: Made in Sweden
£68.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia - Northern Pine UL w. Non-Stick Pfanne - Alcohol stoves grey
£65.62
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49