Trangia Stove 27-1/UL cookware and camping stove set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£47.73
Delivery from £4.95

One Size Trangia 27-1UL Stove No Colour Size

in_stock
£54.75
Delivery from £6.95

Trangia 27-1 Stove Alloy Pans with Spirit Burner

1 working day
£54.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 Stove Alloy Pans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 UL Alloy Pans Cookset - 140271

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£62.95
Delivery from £4.00

Trangia - 27-1 Spiritus Sturmkocher - Alcohol stoves grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.98
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia 27-1 UL Alloy Pans Cookset - 140271

£66.95
Free Delivery

New Trangia Aluminium 27-1 Cooker

£76.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight at just 760 grams
• Versatile cooking with adjustable flame control
• Compact design doubles as a lid for storage

Similar products

Trangia 27 Non-Stick Cookset With Gas Burner
£114.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Bag - 27 - 602707
£6.50
Compare 11 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Trangia - 27-5 Spiritus Sturmkocher - Alcohol stoves grey
£78.42
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Trangia Stove 27-5 HA Cookware and Travel Stove Set
£102.15
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Trangia Stove 27-1/UL cookware and camping stove set

Cheapest offer

An outdoor cooking set from the Swedish company Trangia, made of ultralight aluminum, which, thanks to its properties, allows for quick heating of meals. The simple design allows you to prepare a meal regardless of weather conditions.
£47.73
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)