Trangia T-Cup Aluminium Mug with lid 500 ml - Black

Trangia T-Cup 500 ml aluminum mug with lid - Black

Trangia T-Cup Aluminium Mug with lid 500 ml - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £4.95

Trangia T-Cup with Lid - Multifunctional Cup, Colour: Black

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trianga Stove with Micro Original Pot
£26.95
Compare 7 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trangia T-Cup Aluminium Mug with lid 500 ml - Red
£10.21
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Delivery from £4.00
Trangia T-Cup with Black Handle | Multi-Functional Mug, Cup, Saucepan | Great for Ultralite Backpacking
£20.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.69
Trangia T-Cup Aluminium Mug 500 ml - Red
£10.23
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Trangia T-Cup Aluminium Mug with lid 500 ml - Black

Cheapest offer

A 500-ml travel mug with a folding handle, so it doesn’t take up much space in your backpack and is easy to carry. Made of durable aluminum, which is highly resistant to damage. Thanks to the included lid, the mug can also be used as a small pot.
£9.70
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.