Trans-Saharan Africa in World History - Paperback NEW Austen, Ralph A 29 April 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.74
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.61
Delivery from £2.80

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History by Ralph A Austen - 9780195337884

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£30.16
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.44
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History (New Oxford World History)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£34.17
Free Delivery

Trans-Saharan Africa in World History by Ralph A. Austen (English) Paperback Boo

£34.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trans-Saharan Africa in World History - Paperback NEW Austen, Ralph A 29 April 2

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Trans-Saharan Africa in World History / Size: 22.9 x 15.2 x 1.3 cm / Book Series: New Oxford World History Ser. / Item Length: 6 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Weight: 336grams / Pages: 176 / Publication Year: 2010 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: 29-Apr-10 / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Ralph A. Austen / Genre: Religion, Business & Economics, History / Topic: Islam / History, Africa / General, Middle East / Egypt (See Also Ancient / Egypt), Commerce, Middle East / General / Subjects: African history / Item Width: 9.1 in / Item Weight: 10.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 176 Pages
£23.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ibn Battuta in Black Africa
£27.50
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
A History of Sub-Saharan Africa
£32.30
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slaves and Slavery in Africa : Volume One: Islam and the Ideology of Enslavement
£163.39
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery