Transcend JetRam 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR4 RAM 3200MHz Unbuffered Long-DIMM 1Rx8 CL22 1.2V, JM3200HLB-16GK

Transcend 16GB Kit JM DDR4 3200Mhz U-DIMM JM3200HLB-16GK

Transcend JetRam 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR4 RAM 3200MHz Unbuffered Long-DIMM 1Rx8 CL22 1.2V, JM3200HLB-16GK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£212.83
Free Delivery

Transcend JetRam 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR4 RAM 3200MHz Unbuffered Long-DIMM 1Rx8 CL22 1.2V, JM3200HLB-16GK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£212.83
Free Delivery

Transcend JetRam 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR4 RAM 3200MHz Unbuffered Long-DIMM 1Rx8 CL22 1.2V, JM3200HLB-16GK

In stock
£234.11
Free Delivery
Transcend JetRam 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR4 RAM 3200MHz Unbuffered Long-DIMM 1Rx8 CL22 1.2V, JM3200HLB-16GK

Cheapest offer

JM3200HLB-16GK JM DDR4 U-DIMM 16GB Kit 2 x 8 GB Colour: 3200 MHz
£212.83
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Transcend 16GB JetFlash 350 USB 2.0 USB Stick TS16GJF350 (Pack of 2)
£33.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Transcend 32GB Kit JM DDR4 3200Mhz U-DIMM JM3200HLB-32GK
£492.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Transcend JM3200HLB-16G 16GB 2x 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Memory Module
£361.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 16Go KIT JM DDR4 2666Mhz U-DIMM 1Rx16 1Gx16 CL19 1.2V
£1,032.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend TS5600ALE-16G memory module 16 GB 2 x 8 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM
£267.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00