Transcend SSD220S 480GB SATA III 6Gb/sSSD, Read/Write up to 530/480 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS480GSSD220S

Transcend 480GB 2.5" Internal SSD SATA III 530/480 MB/s TS480GSSD220S

Transcend SSD220S 480GB SATA III 6Gb/sSSD, Read/Write up to 530/480 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS480GSSD220S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.18
Free Delivery

Transcend SSD220S 480GB SATA III 6Gb/sSSD, Read/Write up to 530/480 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS480GSSD220S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.97
Free Delivery

Transcend SSD220S 480GB SATA III 6Gb/sSSD, Read/Write up to 530/480 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS480GSSD220S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.00
Free Delivery
Transcend SSD220S 480GB SATA III 6Gb/sSSD, Read/Write up to 530/480 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS480GSSD220S

Cheapest offer

Standard 2.5 Inch form factor SATA III 6 Gb/s interface 3D NAND Flash Better transfer speeds of up to 550 MB/s read and 500 MB/s write Exclusive SSD Scope Software to help monitor your SSD health
£142.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Transcend ultraschnelle 240GB portable, externe SSD USB3.1 Gen 2 ; Ü (US IMPORT)
£72.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend ultraschnelle 120GB portable, externe SSD USB3.1 Gen 2 ; Ü (US IMPORT)
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery