Transcend ESD240C 480GB Portable SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps, Up to 520MB/s External SSD for PC, Laptops, PlayStation 4 and Xbox ,Silver TS480GESD240C

Transcend 480GB ESD240C Portable SSD USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C, Up to 520/460 MB/s (Ideal for PC, Laptops, PlayStation 4 and Xbox) TS480GESD240C

Transcend ESD240C 480GB Portable SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps, Up to 520MB/s External SSD for PC, Laptops, PlayStation 4 and Xbox ,Silver TS480GESD240C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.35
Free Delivery

Transcend ESD240C 480GB Portable SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps, Up to 520MB/s External SSD for PC, Laptops, PlayStation 4 and Xbox ,Silver TS480GESD240C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.99
Free Delivery
Transcend ESD240C 480GB Portable SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps, Up to 520MB/s External SSD for PC, Laptops, PlayStation 4 and Xbox ,Silver TS480GESD240C

Cheapest offer

USB 3.1 Gen 2 interface with the support of UASP (USB Attached SCSI Protocol) Up to 520 MB/s read; 460 MB/s write 3D NAND flash memory Sturdy metallic case in a silver hue Includes a USB Type-C cable and a USB Type-C to Type-A cable
£111.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Transcend ultraschnelle 240GB portable, externe SSD USB3.1 Gen 2 ; Ü (US IMPORT)
£72.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend ultraschnelle 120GB portable, externe SSD USB3.1 Gen 2 ; Ü (US IMPORT)
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery