Transcend 64Go USB 3.2 Pen Drive Type-C 64GB

Transcend JetFlash 790C USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Transcend 64Go USB 3.2 Pen Drive Type-C 64GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Transcend 64GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS64GJF790C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive TS128GJF790C, Black
£25.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 256GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS256GJF790C
£51.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend JetFlash 790C USB flash drive 512GB Black TS512GJF790C USB-C™ USB 3.2 (Gen 1)
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 64Go USB 3.2 Pen Drive Type-C 64GB

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0760557849421 / MPN: 760557849421 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26053590694 / Item Length: 15mm / Depth: 21.2 mm / Colour: Black / Language: English / Item Height: 100mm / Country or Region of Manufacture: China / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Width: 63.6 mm / Item Width: 130mm / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Title: Transcend 64Go USB 3.2 Pen Drive Type-C 64GB / Dimensions: 1.5 x 13 x 10 cm; 4.9 g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Transcend 64Go USB 3.2 Pen Drive Type-C 64GB / Weight: 4G / Brand: Transcend / Series: TRANSCEND MEMORIA USB 64GB JETFLASH 790C USB3.2 NEGRO / Type: USB Flash Drives / EAN: 0760557849421 / GTIN: 0760557849421 / Model: TS64GJF790C / Connectivity: USB / Number of Battery Cells: 1 / Item Weight: 4g / Country of Origin: China / Interface: USB
£45.00
ebay.co.uk