Transcend M.2 SSD 820S 240GB
Transcend MTS820S 240GB SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 500/430 MB/s with 3D Nanad Flash TS240GMTS820S
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £13.99
Transcend MTS820S 240GB SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 500/430 MB/s with 3D Nanad Flash TS240GMTS820S
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£147.99
Delivery from £9.00
Transcend MTS820S 240GB SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 500/430 MB/s with 3D Nanad Flash TS240GMTS820S
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£189.86
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS820S 240 GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SS
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.18
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS820S 240GB SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 500/430 MB/s with 3D Nanad Flash TS240GMTS820S
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£231.18
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS820S 240GB SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 500/430 MB/s with 3D Nanad Flash TS240GMTS820S
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£239.25
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £41.82
Transcend MTS820S 120GB SATA III 6Gb/s M.2 SSD, Read/Write up to 500/350 MB/s with 3D Nand Flash TS120GMTS820S
£41.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 480GB MTS820S M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive 3D TLC NAND -TS480GMTS820S
£164.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Transcend MTS800S 64 GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) MLC NAND (TS64GMTS800S)
£26.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS832S 256 GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) 3D TLC NAND with DRAM Cache Single-Sided Ultra Slim (TS256GMTS832S)
£179.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Transcend TS256GMTS830S Memory Module 256GB Durable Reliable Stora...
£74.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS800S 128GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 530/150 mb/s with MLC Flash and with DRAM Cache TS128GMTS800S
£49.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70