Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Transcend MTS830S 1 TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) 3D TLC NAND with DRAM Cache (TS1TMTS830S)

Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£302.00
Delivery from £20.00

Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£311.72
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

In stock
£329.90
Delivery from £5.30

Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£425.81
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£443.96
Free Delivery

Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 1TB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£548.67
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Transcend MTS830S 512 GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SS
£435.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS830S 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS1TMTS830S

Cheapest offer

M.2 2280 Form Factor and SATA III 6 GB/s interface Better read and write speeds of up to 560 MB/s and 520 MB/s 3D NAND Flash with DDR3 DRAM Cache Supports TRIM & NCQ Command, advanced garbage collection, RAID engine and LDPC Coding Exclusive SSD Scope Software to help monitor your SSD health
£302.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk