Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Transcend RDF5 USB 3.0 Card Reader

3-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.99

Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

£12.14
Delivery from £4.49

Transcend TS-RDF5K USB 3.1 Card Reader SD and Micro SD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Free Delivery

Transcend USB 3.1 SD / SDHC / SDXC / MicroSDXC Card Reader

3-5 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £3.95

Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

£16.27
Delivery from £4.49

Transcend Multifunctional Card Reader in Black (with a SD and microSD card slot

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K

Cheapest offer

USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Multifunctional card reader with an SD card slot, a microSD card slot, and a USB connector Plug directly into the USB port on any desktop or notebook computers with a convenient LED indicator Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently Download the RecoveRx data recovery software from Transcend’s official website
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Transcend RDF5 Card Reader Pink
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Transcend SD/MicroSD USB 3.0 Card Reader - Black
£12.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, White TS-RDF5W
£7.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bundle of Transcend USD300S 8GB microSDHC Memory Card (TS8GUSD300S) (without Adapter) + Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A Card Reader (TS-RDF5K) for SD & microSD
£32.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Pink TS-RDF5R
£16.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery