Transcend MTE245S 1TB NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 5,000/4,000 mb/s with Graphene Heatsink TS1TMTE245S

Transcend 1TB MTE245S M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4x4 SSD, with Graphene Heatsink, Singel Sided, 3D TLC, MVMe Internal Gaming SSD, Up to 5,300/4,000 MB/s - TS1TMTE245S

Transcend MTE245S 1TB NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 5,000/4,000 mb/s with Graphene Heatsink TS1TMTE245S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£444.60
Free Delivery

Transcend SSD 1TB M.2 MTE245S (M.2 2280) PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.31
Free Delivery

Transcend MTE245S 1TB NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 5,000/4,000 mb/s with Graphene Heatsink TS1TMTE245S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£479.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Transcend SSD 500GB M.2 MTE245S (M.2 2280) PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe
£353.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend MTE245S 2TB NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 5,300/4,600 mb/s with Graphene Heatsink TS2TMTE245S
£481.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
Transcend MTE245S 1TB NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 5,000/4,000 mb/s with Graphene Heatsink TS1TMTE245S

Cheapest offer

Delivers up to 5,000 MB/s sequential read and 4,000 MB/s sequential write for fast data transfer and responsive performance. Uses PCIe Gen4 ×4 interface with NVMe 1.4 and 3D NAND flash for modern, reliable SSD performance. Comes in a compact M.2 2280 single-sided form factor that fits most desktops and laptops. Available in capacities of 250 GB, 500 GB, 1 TB, 2 TB and 4 TB to suit a range of storage needs. Backed by a five-year limited warranty for peace of mind over long-term use.
£444.60
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk