Transcend MTE260S 2TB NVMe PCIe Gen5 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 14,000/11,000 mb/s Design for Gamers and Creators TS2TMTE260S

Transcend SSD 2TB M.2 MTE260S (M.2 2280) PCIe Gen5 x4 NVMe

Transcend MTE260S 2TB NVMe PCIe Gen5 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 14,000/11,000 mb/s Design for Gamers and Creators TS2TMTE260S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£724.87
Delivery from £7.99

Transcend MTE260S 2TB NVMe PCIe Gen5 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 14,000/11,000 mb/s Design for Gamers and Creators TS2TMTE260S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,271.99
Delivery from £9.00

SSD 2TB Transcend M.2 MTE260S M.2 2280 P NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,296.29
Free Delivery
Transcend MTE260S 2TB NVMe PCIe Gen5 x4 SSD, Read/Write up to 14,000/11,000 mb/s Design for Gamers and Creators TS2TMTE260S

Cheapest offer

PCIe Gen5×4 NVMe SSD in M.2-2280 format with built-in graphene heatsink - high performance with good heat dissipation. Sequential read rates up to 14,000 MB/s and write rates up to approx. 11000MB/s (depending on capacity) Advanced technology: 3D NAND Flash, LDPC error correction, DRAM cache, NVMe 2.0 standard, suitable for gaming, creative work and high data volume applications.
£724.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Transcend 2TB 2.5" SSD225S, SATA3, 3D TLC SSD
£340.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend SATA III 6Gb/s SSD220Q 2TB
£348.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Transcend SSD230S 2.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III 3D NAND
£702.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend SSD250N 2 TB 2.5 Inch SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) 3D TLC NAND built for NAS System (TS2TSSD250N)
£648.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Transcend Portable SSD ESD320A 2TB USB Type-A 10 Gbit/s - TS2TESD320A
£582.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50