Transfil Campag Ergo No 3 Brake Cable Set one size

Transfil Campagnolo Ergo Stainless Steel Brake Cableset, Black, One Size

Transfil Campag Ergo No 3 Brake Cable Set one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Transfil Campagnolo Ergo Stainless Steel Brake Cableset, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49
Transfil Campag Ergo No 3 Brake Cable Set one size

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo ergopower brake kit.Features:2 stainless steel brake cables (1600mm + 800mm),1 black teflon-coated brake casing (1800mm),10 self-locking casing caps,2 zamak cable caps
£15.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com