Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Transformers Toys Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive 5.5 Action Figure, 8+

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£21.99
Delivery from £2.00

Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

£27.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Transformers Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure Age of the Primes 2025 Hasbro G1031

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Delivery from £31.39

Transformers Hasbro Age of the Primes Deluxe Skydive MISB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £9.99
Transformers Age of the Primes Aerialbot Skydive Action Figure

Cheapest offer

AGE OF THE PRIMES AERIALBOT SKYDIVE: this Transformers Aerialbot Skydive figure features deco and details inspired by the Transformers universe PART OF TRANSFORMERS AERIALBOT SUPERION: Aerialbot Skydive action figure combines with other Aerialbot Transformers figures (each sold separately, subject to availability) to create the Aerialbot Superion figure 14-CM DELUXE CLASS TRANSFORMERS FIGURE: in robot mode, the Transformers action figure is 14 centimetres (5.5 inches) tall CONVERT BETWEEN ROBOT AND JET MODE IN 17 STEPS: this Transformers toy figure converts between modes in 17 steps 3 ACCESSORIES ATTACH IN BOTH MODES: figure comes with three blaster accessory pieces ARTICULATED FOR PLAY AND DISPLAY: Age of the Primes Transformers figures feature articulation for display-worthy poses or action-packed play GIFT TRANSFORMERS COLLECTIBLES: Transformers action figures make a great present for boys and girls aged 8 and up, or anyone who collects Transformers toys, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Packaging languages Portuguese, French, English, GER, Spanish
Assembly required No

Technical details

Aerosol indicator No
Art material No
Chemical substance No
Children product certificate Yes
Contains ball No
Contains balloon No
CPSIA regulated Yes
EU Declaration of Conformity (DoC) No
Electrical transformer No
Electronics No
Fan consumer indicator Yes
Food indicator No
Hazardous material No
Proposition 65 No
Safety data sheet No
Small parts warning No
Substance not for human consumption Yes
Suffocation warning No
Test reports Yes
Wood certificate No
Warranty required No
Retailer channel MAINLINE
Intro season description FALL
Country of origin (customs) VN
Suitable for country EUROPE, AMERICAS (EXCEPT BRAZIL), AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND
Soft projectile No
Weight (imperial) 0.0930 kg (0.205 lbs)
Package width (imperial) 12.7 cm (5")
Package depth (imperial) 6.35 cm (2.5")
Package height (imperial) 22.9 cm (9")
Package weight (imperial) 0.175 kg (0.386 lbs)
Package volume (imperial) 0.065 ft³
Package volume (SAP) 1.844 m³
Package volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.065 ft³
WEEE active No
Cardboard weight (primary packaging) Box (pack): 69.5g
Other plastic weight (primary packaging) Ties: 0.26g
Paper weight (primary packaging) Part/Warming Sheet: 12.86g
Polyethylene terephthalate (PET) weight (primary packaging) Window Sheet: 8.57g
Polypropylene (PP) weight (primary packaging) Bag: 0.35g
Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 93 g

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Year 2025
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy

Packaging data

Package volume 1844000 cm³
Assortment of products No
Package weight 175 g
Package height 228.6 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package width 127 mm
Package type Window box

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate designs highlight character details and style.
• Flexible joints enable dynamic positioning and poses.
• Robust build ensures long-lasting enjoyment and play.

Similar products

Transformers Age of the Primes Deluxe Class Fugitive Waspinator Action Figure
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Transformers: Age of Extinction [Blu-Ray]
£16.14
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Age of the Primes Deluxe Class The Thirteen Alchemist Prime Action Figure
£13.75
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49