Transformers Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave - New in stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave Action Figure - 8 and Up, 17.5 cm, Multicolor, S (F3517)

In stock
£49.76
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave Action Figure - 8 and Up, 17.5 cm, Multicolor, S (F3517)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.77
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave Action Figure - 8 and Up, 17.5 cm, Multicolor, S (F3517)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave Action Figure - 8 and Up, 17.5 cm, Multicolor, S (F3517)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.98
Free Delivery

Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave

2-3 days
£66.90
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Voyager Soundwave Action Figure - 8 and Up, 17.5 cm, Multicolor, S (F3517)

In stock
£69.88
Delivery from £2.80

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 169.9 mm
Master (outer) case length 251 mm
Master (outer) case height 238.3 mm
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 384 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.01 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993977727
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³

Supplier features

Languages support Not available

Features

Year 2022
Country of origin Vietnam
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Male
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Soundwave
Theme Transformers

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Open box
Manual languages Multi
Packaging languages Multi

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 251 g
Package volume 3387 cm³
Package height 228.6 mm
Package depth 81 mm
Package width 158.8 mm
Weight 128 g
Height 177.8 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Colors: Striking blue and silver design.
• Dynamic Posing: Multiple articulation points for action.
• Fun Transformation: Easy switch to cassette player mode.