Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class G1 Universe Metalhawk 2024 Hasbro F9183

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £31.39

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action Figure

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action Figure

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.52
Delivery from £0.49

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Transformers Metalhawk Legacy United 7 Inch Action Figure 2024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Delivery from £31.39

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Metalhawk Action Figure

3-5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action Figure

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Super-God Masterforce Metalhawk Action

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/10/2024

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit Yes
Pallet dispatch unit No
Leclerc Codelec 731171050

Weight & dimensions

Weight 132 g

Packaging data

Package width 159 mm
Package depth 81 mm
Package height 229 mm
Package weight 239 g
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 251 mm
Master (outer) case length 170 mm
Master (outer) case height 238 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 717 g
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503004990
Pallet gross volume 1526400000 dm³
Products per pallet 378 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010996259844
Products per pallet layer 63 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 159 cm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 126 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 21 pc(s)
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Master (outer) case net weight 396 g
Pallet gross width 80 cm
Master (outer) case volume 10155460 cm³

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Sounding No
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy
Number of conversion steps 18
Number of transformations 2

Battery

Batteries required No

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hasbro Transformers: Legacy Generations Transformers Legacy United Deluxe Class Magneous
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hasbro Transformers Legacy United Deluxe Class Animated Universe Bumblebee
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hasbro Action Figure Transformers Legacy United Leader Class Tigerhawk (Beast Wars Universe)
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class Prime Universe Thundertron
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Transformers Legacy United Voyager Class G1 Universe Metalhawk 2024 Hasbro F9183

Cheapest offer

Sport: Transformers / Type: Action Figure / Character: Transformers / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Theme: Transformers / Franchise: Transformers / Country of Origin: China
£19.50
ebay.co.uk