Transformers Optimus Primal Smash Changer F4641 9" Rise of the Beasts Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Rise of the Beasts Film, Smash Changer Optimus Primal Action Figure - Ages 6 and up, 22.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Rise of the Beasts Film, Smash Changer Optimus Primal Action Figure - Ages 6 and up, 22.5 cm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toy Rise of The Beasts Movie, Smash Changer Optimus Primal Converting Action Figure for Ages 6 and Up, 9-Inch

6-10 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Rise of the Beasts Film, Smash Changer Optimus Primal Action Figure - Ages 6 and up, 22.5 cm

In stock
£65.59
Delivery from £2.80

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 10/04/2023

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit Yes
Pallet dispatch unit No
Leclerc Codelec 731171050

Weight & dimensions

Weight 230 g

Packaging data

Package width 203 mm
Package depth 81 mm
Package height 229 mm
Package weight 393 g
Package type Box
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 251 mm
Master (outer) case length 210 mm
Master (outer) case height 241 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 934 g
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503004990
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010994136697
Master (outer) case net weight 500 g
Master (outer) case volume 12703110 cm³

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Sounding No
Product colour Blue, Brown
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Construction type Preassembled toy
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Number of conversion steps 3
Number of transformations 1

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Change: Transform between forms swiftly!
• Robust Build: Designed for intense play sessions!
• Colorful Design: Captivating visuals for every young fan!