Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

Transformers Prime Universe Legacy Deluxe Class Arcee Action Figure

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

In stock
£38.07
Delivery from £2.80

HASBRO TRANSFORMERS GENERATIONS LEGACY DELUXE UNIVERSE ARCEE FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 50 - 72 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.74
Free Delivery

Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 264 mm
Master (outer) case length 371 mm
Master (outer) case height 152 mm
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 496 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.52 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993982202
Master (outer) case volume 15000 cm³

Supplier features

Languages support Not available

Features

Year 2021
Country of origin Vietnam
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Plastic
Product colour Blue
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult
Character Prime Universe Arcee
Theme Transformers

Packaging content

Package type Open box
Manual languages Multi
Packaging languages Multi

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 140 g
Package volume 1861 cm³
Package height 219 mm
Package depth 64 mm
Package width 130 mm
Weight 62 g
Height 140 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Stunning pink and white design
• Highly articulated for dynamic poses
• Transforms into a stylish motorcycle

Similar products

Transformers Toys Legacy Evolution Commander Armada Universe Optimus Prime Toy, 19 cm, Action Figure For Boys And Girls Aged 8 And Up
£91.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Generations Legacy Voyager Prime Universe Bulkhead - New in stock
£35.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Prime Universe Legacy Deluxe Class - Knock Out Action Figure
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm

Cheapest offer

TRANSFORMERS PRIME-INSPIRED DESIGN: This Transformers: Legacy 14 cm Prime Universe Arcee robot toy is inspired by the animated series, Transformers: Prime, updated with a Generations-style design UNIVERSES COLLIDE: Universes continue to collide with Transformers: Legacy! This epic line of Transformers toys brings together fan-favorite characters from across the Transformers multiverse 2 EPIC MODES: Action figure converts from robot to motorcycle mode in 20 steps. Comes with dual-bladed wheel weapon accessory HARNESS THE POWER OF ENERGON: Gear up with the most powerful substance on Cybertron, Energon! This Transformers Prime Universe Arcee figure comes with 2 combining Energon blade accessories that attach in both modes QR CODE: Scan the QR code on each package to reveal character tech specs from across the multiverse! Collect other Legacy figures to reveal their character tech specs (each sold separately, subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk