Transmission oil cooler Water-cooled Aluminium 91180 NISSENS for MITSUBISHI

NISSENS 91180 Automatic transmission oil cooler

Transmission oil cooler Water-cooled Aluminium 91180 NISSENS for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.30
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission NISSENS 91180 for GALANT IX Saloon 2.4 2003-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.33
Free Delivery

NISSENS 91180 Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.94
Delivery from £25.00

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for MITSUBISHI GALANT IX NISSENS 91180 NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.28
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for MITSUBISHI GALANT IX NISSENS 91180

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.28
Free Delivery

Transmission oil cooler Water-cooled Aluminium 91180 NISSENS for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.91
Delivery from £12.00

NISSENS 91180 Automatic transmission oil cooler

4-5 Werktage
£176.99
Delivery from £1.99

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 91180 Oil Cooler, automatic transmission NIS 91180 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.71
GBP 179.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for MITSUBISHI:GALANT IX Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.49
Free Delivery
Transmission oil cooler Water-cooled Aluminium 91180 NISSENS for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 8 / Number of ribs: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 91180 / Core Length [mm]: 147 / UPC: 5707286473621 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17080830445 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MN156690 / Weight: 0.80 kg / Core Width [mm]: 153 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Automatic Transmission / Inlet Ø: 8 / EAN: 5707286473621 / GTIN: 5707286473621 / Additional Information 2: without filter / Height: 90.0 mm / Core Depth [mm]: 86 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without oil filter housing / Width: 90.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£135.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL COOLER, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT IX NISSENS 91180
£164.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery