Travall Dog Car Barrier For Bmw X1 2009-2012

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard compatible with BMW X1 (2009-2015) Vehicle Specific Boot Guard Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier Load Separator Heavy Duty Powder Coated Steel Pet Barrier

In stock
£157.49
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard for BMW X1 2009-2015 Tailored Fit Pet Luggage Barrier Car Boot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.49
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Bmw X1 2009-2012

Cheapest offer

Keep your dog safe and your journeys stress-free with our premium vehicle-specific dog guard. Expertly engineered to match your car's exact dimensions, this dog barrier installs securely behind the rear seats - no rattles, no guesswork, and no need for vehicle modifications. It's designed to protect passengers and pets by preventing your dog from climbing into the front seats while driving. Constructed from high-strength steel with a sleek, powder-coated finish, it’s built to last and looks great too. Whether you’re heading to the park, vet, or off on a weekend getaway, your pet stays safely in the back, while your cargo remains undisturbed. Fitting is fast and fuss-free using basic tools (fitting kit included), and it can be removed just as easily - ideal for switching between pet and everyday use.
£148.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Travall CargoMat Boot Liner Compatible with Audi Q5 2008-2017 Premium Tailored to Fit Car Floor Boot Mat Waterproof Black Rubber Dog Friendly Car Specific Boot Protector
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Audi Q5 2008-2016
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Bmw 3 Series 2019-
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Guard for VW Touran 2003-15 Heavy Duty Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Skoda Kodiaq 2024-
£157.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery