Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc60 2008-2014

Travall Dog Guard Compatible with Volvo XC60 (2008-2017) Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier Load Seperator Heavy Duty Powder Coated Steel Pet Barrier Mesh Cage Car Seat Compatible

Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc60 2008-2014

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard Compatible with Volvo XC60 (2008-2017) Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier Load Seperator Heavy Duty Powder Coated Steel Pet Barrier Mesh Cage Car Seat Compatible

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard for Volvo XC60 2008-2017 Tailored Pet Luggage Barrier Car Boot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc60 2008-2014

Cheapest offer

Keep your dog safe and your journeys stress-free with our premium vehicle-specific dog guard. Expertly engineered to match your car's exact dimensions, this dog barrier installs securely behind the rear seats - no rattles, no guesswork, and no need for vehicle modifications. It's designed to protect passengers and pets by preventing your dog from climbing into the front seats while driving. Constructed from high-strength steel with a sleek, powder-coated finish, it’s built to last and looks great too. Whether you’re heading to the park, vet, or off on a weekend getaway, your pet stays safely in the back, while your cargo remains undisturbed. Fitting is fast and fuss-free using basic tools (fitting kit included), and it can be removed just as easily - ideal for switching between pet and everyday use.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Travall Dog Car Barrier For Bmw 3 Series 2019-
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Vw T-Cross 2018-2024
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Ford Fiesta 2008-2017
£130.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Vw Touareg 2010-2018
£139.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery