Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc90 2002-2014

Travall Dog Guard compatible with Volvo XC90 (2002-2014) Vehicle Specific Boot Guard Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier Load Separator Heavy Duty Powder Coated Steel Pet Barrier

Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc90 2002-2014

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard compatible with Volvo XC90 (2002-2014) Vehicle Specific Boot Guard Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier Load Separator Heavy Duty Powder Coated Steel Pet Barrier

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Travall Dog Guard for Volvo XC90 2002-14 Heavy Duty Tailored Fit Luggage Barrier

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Volvo Xc90 2002-2014

Cheapest offer

Keep your dog safe and your journeys stress-free with our premium vehicle-specific dog guard. Expertly engineered to match your car's exact dimensions, this dog barrier installs securely behind the rear seats - no rattles, no guesswork, and no need for vehicle modifications. It's designed to protect passengers and pets by preventing your dog from climbing into the front seats while driving. Constructed from high-strength steel with a sleek, powder-coated finish, it’s built to last and looks great too. Whether you’re heading to the park, vet, or off on a weekend getaway, your pet stays safely in the back, while your cargo remains undisturbed. Fitting is fast and fuss-free using basic tools (fitting kit included), and it can be removed just as easily - ideal for switching between pet and everyday use.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Travall Dog Car Barrier For Bmw 3 Series 2019-
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Vw T-Cross 2018-2024
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Vw Touareg 2010-2018
£139.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Travall Dog Car Barrier For Ford Fiesta 2008-2017
£130.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery