Travel Bag Delsey Turenne soft Vert 26 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£130.51
Delivery from £16.99

Delsey Paris Turenne Soft Weekender travel bag 45 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£131.33
Free Delivery

DELSEY PARIS sports bag Turenne Soft Sport Duffle Bag Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delsey Paris Turenne Soft Weekender travel bag 45 cm blue
£126.35
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delsey Paris Turenne Soft Travel bag 55 cm black
£140.47
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delsey Paris Turenne Soft Travel bag 55 cm orange
£159.20
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Bag Delsey Maubert 2.0 Bleu 57 L
£112.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delsey Paris Turenne Soft Travel bag 55 cm blue
£140.47
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Bag Delsey Turenne soft Vert 26 L

Cheapest offer

The travel bag Delsey Turenne soft is the ideal companion for all your trips. Made by the famous brand Delsey, known for its quality products and expertise in luggage, this bag combines elegance, functionality, and durability.With its sleek design and soft canvas finish, this travel bag embodies French elegance. It comes in various colours to suit all styles and occasions. Whether you’re heading out for a romantic weekend or a business trip, this bag will be your best ally.Thanks to its generous dimensions, this travel bag offers plenty of storage space. You can bring all your essentials without worrying about space. Its main compartment is equipped with a secure zipper to protect your belongings. Plus, it has several internal pockets to organise your personal items optimally.Designed for practicality, this travel bag also has external pockets for quick access to your most used items. Its carrying handles and adjustable, removable shoulder strap give you the option to carry it by ha...
£130.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk