Travel Bag Eastpak CNNCT Vert TU

Eastpak Cnnct Travelpack travel backpack 52 cm laptop compartment green

Travel Bag Eastpak CNNCT Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.48
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Cnnct Travelpack travel backpack 52 cm laptop compartment green

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£83.70
Free Delivery

Eastpak - 34L travel backpack - Travelpack CNNCT Top Khaki Khaki one size

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£87.90
Delivery from £11.99

Eastpak - Travelpack 34L Cnnct Top Khaki - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£94.95
Delivery from £19.99

Eastpak - Cnnct Travelpack 34 - Travel backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.95
Free Delivery
Travel Bag Eastpak CNNCT Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The travel bag Eastpak CNNCT embodies the perfect blend of contemporary style and functionality. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, this bag will undoubtedly be your ideal companion for all your adventures, whether it's a short trip or a long journey.Made with high-quality materials, the Eastpak CNNCT bag stands out for its durability and sturdiness. It has been designed to withstand the rigours of travel while offering a sleek and modern design. Its clever design allows you to transport your belongings in an organized and practical way.This travel bag features several advantageous characteristics: Spacious compartments: Enjoy generous storage space with multiple compartments, perfect for keeping your things well-organized. External pockets: Zip pockets on the outside allow you to quickly access your essentials without digging through the bag. Adjustable shoulder strap: A padded, adjustable shoulder strap ensures optimal comfort during your travels. Reinforced handles: The ...
£83.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Cnnct Travelpack travel backpack 52 cm laptop compartment black
£83.48
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Bleu TU
£83.48
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak - Travelpack 34L Cnnct Admiral - Travel bag
£94.95
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eastpak - Travelpack 34L Cnnct Top Khaki - Travel bag
£94.95
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99