Travel bag Eastpak Trans4 L Noir TU

Eastpak Trans4 80l Trolley Bag Grey

Travel bag Eastpak Trans4 L Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£132.95
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black Denim (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black Denim (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
£139.99
Free Delivery

Eastpak Trans4 L Suitcase, 75 cm, 80 L, Grey (Black Denim)

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eastpak Trans4 L Suitcase, 75 cm, 80 L, Grey (Black Denim)

In stock
£150.75
Free Delivery
Travel bag Eastpak Trans4 L Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Perfect for longer adventures, the Trans4 in Black Denim is designed for trips where you need to carry a lot of stuffLarge double compartments with compression straps to maximize spaceHeight: 75 cm, Width: 41 cm, Depth: 28 cmMade from a 60% nylon 40% polyester blendMove with ease with 360° swivel wheels and telescopic handlePadded front and side handles for easy loading onto a luggage rack or treadmill
£132.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Trans4 L | Spinner (4 wheels) | 75 cm
£127.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case
£120.00
GBP 120.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery