Travel bag Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Eastpak Travelpack 42l Duffle Bag Grey

Travel bag Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£64.92
Delivery from £16.99

Bag Eastpak Travelpack 42L Blackish Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £5.99

Travelpack with Compression Straps and Tech-Sleeve - unisex - Eastpak - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.45
Travel bag Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Our 2-in-1 luggage for weekend trips and overseas adventures. This versatile bag can be worn as a backpack with its adjustable shoulder straps or carried on the shoulder as a duffel bag with its carry handles. Protect your electronics with the built-in sleeve.FeaturesTwo main compartments with zippered front pocketHeight: 51 cm, Width: 33 cm, Depth: 23 cm60% nylon and 40% polyesterAdjustable carrying handles and padded shoulder strapsPadded laptop sleeve for up to 17 inchesCarry-on size accepted by most airlinesNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
£64.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ample room for carrying all your daily necessities.
• Multiple compartments for tidy storage and quick retrieval.
• Robust design ensures durability and longevity.

Similar products

Eastpak Travelpack Weekender travel bag 33 cm gray
£74.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Backpack Eastpak Travelpack Vert TU
£67.25
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Computer backpack Eastpak Rouge TU
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Travel Bag Eastpak Vert TU
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Eastpak Tarp Travelpack | Travel backpack | black
£70.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99