Travel Bag travelite Basics L Blanc L

Travelite Basics 97l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Blanc L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.50
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics 97l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £9.99

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 97 L

3-7 business days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Rolling Bag with Large Main Compartment, 71 cm, 97 liters

In stock
£89.95
Delivery from £4.90

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Rolling Bag with Large Main Compartment, 71 cm, 97 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 71 cm black
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Jaune L
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Blanc L

Cheapest offer

Travel bag with wheels Basics - A miracle of perfectly organised space! Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky for you? Are you more of an unconventional travel bag type who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during an active trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the travel bag with wheels Basics from travelite, made from waterproof fabric. What’s great is that the main compartment opens up very wide from the top - you get a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The bag has a base and is reinforced. This not only gives it more stability but also allows it to stand upright. Inside, you’ll find adjustable packing straps to keep everything in place. The Basics Trolley travel bag: a perfect combination of trolley and bag!• Bright colours• Waterproof tarpaulin material• Large front pocket• Adjustable packing straps inside• Lockable lightweight metal frame• 2-wheel inline skate wheels• Carry handles on the top and side• Reinforced back/base• Support feet•
£62.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk