Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Vert L ext,

Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Vert L ext,

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£79.56
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

5 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £9.99

Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 70 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.55
Delivery from £4.95

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 98 L

3-7 business days
£116.95
Free Delivery

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Trolley Bag with Stretch Fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters

In stock
£116.96
Free Delivery

travelite travel bag Basics Trolley Travel Bag Expandable Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.94
Free Delivery

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Trolley Bag with Stretch Fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£79.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Noir L ext,
£75.56
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£44.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Yellow
£116.95
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£47.15
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Vert L ext,

Cheapest offer

Wheeled travel bag Basics - A miracle of perfectly organised space!Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky to you? Are you more the unconventional travel bag type who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during an active trip? Then here's the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics wheeled travel bag from travelite, made of waterproof fabric. What's great is that the main compartment opens wide from the top - this gives you a good overview and allows you to fill your bag easily. The bag has a solid base and is reinforced. This not only gives it greater stability but also allows it to stand vertically. Inside, you'll find adjustable packing straps to keep everything in place. The Basics Trolley travel bag: a perfect combination of trolley and bag!Details and functionsBright coloursWater-repellent tarp materialLarge front pocketAdjustable packing straps insideLightweight lockable metal frameInline 2-wheel rollersCarrying handle on the top and sideReinforced back/baseS...
£79.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk