Seksy Travel Fragrance Set - 3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum & Fragrance Atomiser Orange

Travel Fragrance Collection (3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum) & Luxury Atomiser Seksy Clear 60ml

Used Offers from

Seksy Travel Fragrance Set - 3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum & Fragrance Atomiser Orange

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£29.00

Seksy Women's Travel Fragrance Collection (3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum) & Luxury Atomiser in Clear | Size: 60ml Seksy Clear 60ml

3-5 working days
£32.00

Seksy Travel Fragrance Collection (3 X 20Ml Eau De Parfum) & Luxury Atomiser In Clear Clear

Unknown
£32.00

Similar products

Molinard Unisex-fragrances La-Collection-PriveeCher WoodEau de Parfum Spray Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml + Travel Spray 7,5 ml
£143.00
£1,466.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molinard Unisex-fragrances La-Collection-PriveeAcqua LotusEau de Parfum Spray Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml + Travel Spray 7,5 ml
£142.96
£1,466.26 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Night The Woods Collection 100ml Edp +5ml Travel Spray
£58.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molinard Unisex-fragrances La-Collection-PriveeSecret SucréEau de Parfum Spray Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml + Travel Spray 7,5 ml
£143.00
£1,466.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woods Collection The Flame 100ml Edp +5ml Travel Automizer
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seksy Travel Fragrance Set - 3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum & Fragrance Atomiser Orange

Cheapest offer

A and luxurious enticing fragrance set containing 3 x 20ml Eau de Parfum - Embrace, Entice and Elegance - and a luxurious handbag atomiser, adorned with a beautiful crystal. Each of the three fragrances has its own sensual identity; from the sweet, fruity scent of Entice and the feminine tones of Embrace to the delicately floral aroma of Elegance. Embrace Eau de Parfum 20ml: Top Notes - orange blossom, blackcurrant and pear. Middle Notes - iris, jasmine, patchouli. Base Notes- tonka bean, vanilla, praline.Entice Eau de Parfum 20ml: Top Notes - mandarin, apricot, blackcurrant. Middle Notes - caramel, jasmine and rose. Base Notes - sandalwood, amber, vanilla. Elegance Eau de Parfum 20ml: Top Notes - bergamot, mandarin, champaca leaves. Middle Notes - jasmine and rose. Base notes - amaranth wood, blackberry musk and plum. The Beauty range embodies glamour, fashion, individuality, sensuality and style. Prepare to be enchanted, prepare to be Seksy.How to Use: Spray the Eau de Parfum about 2
£29.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)