Travel Light

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.75

Travel Light

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£13.41
Delivery from £2.80

Travel Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £1.26

Travel Light

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£15.72
Free Delivery

Travel Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.73
Free Delivery

Travel Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.33
Delivery from £1.26
Travel Light

Cheapest offer

First Word Records is very proud to present the debut album by Children of Zeus - 'Travel Light'. It's been a long road leading to this album for Tyler Daley and Konny Kon. They first embarked on their expedition into the music game two decades back - Tyler entered the scene as a songwriter, producer and vocalist, originally under the moniker Hoodman, whilst Konny began MCing, DJing and beat-making for hip hop crews The Microdisiacs and Broke'n'£nglish, along with DRS & Strategy. To date, Children of Zeus have released three sell-out singles on First Word ('Still Standing', 'I Can't Wait' and 'Slow Down') and a compilation EP comprised of tracks made by the duo over the
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DERYAN Infant Baby Bed - Pop Up Travel Bed - from birth to 1.5 years - Light & Compact - Set up within 2 seconds - incl. Mosquito Net & Travel Bag - 98x60x32cm (Cream)
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Cot Light - Dark green / Mesh
£199.90
Compare 3 prices
babybjorn.co.uk
Free Delivery