Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Maple (ULA MPS)

Used Offers from

Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Maple (ULA MPS)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Traveler Ultra-Light Acoustic Steel Maple

8 days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Traveler Guitars Ultra-Light Acoustic - Maple

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.40
Delivery from £10.89

Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Maple (ULA MPS)

In stock
£392.77
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic Acoustic-Electric Guitar ULA MHIL
£255.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Nylon - Mahogany
£289.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traveler Ultra-Light Acoustic Standard Gloss Black
£309.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra Light Acoustic Antique Brown
£255.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Vintage Red (ULA VRDM)
£249.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Maple (ULA MPS)

Cheapest offer

Full 24 3/4" scale acoustic-electric travel guitar Fits in airline overhead bins. Only 2 lbs. 15 oz. & 28" long! One-piece Eastern American hard maple neck-through-body design Features a Traveler piezo pickup with standard 1/4" Output Includes gig bag
£249.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk