travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £14.90

Travel Bag travelite Basics Noir 32 L

1-3 business days
£27.08
Delivery from £16.99

travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.36
Free Delivery

travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

£38.57
Free Delivery

travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

In stock
£51.36
Delivery from £19.95

Travelite Basics Garment bag 52 cm black

3-5 days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.95
travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

Cheapest offer

TWO FUNCTIONS, ONE LUGGAGE PIECE: Pack flat as a travel garment bag, folded as a bag - so your suit or dress travels wrinkle-resistant and you convert the bag into a practical travel bag for the way back in seconds. Robust for many tours: the high-quality twill polyester 290D puts away everyday stations and hotels - light, dimensionally stable and easy to clean. So the bag remains beautiful and reliable for a long time - whether business or private. Clever organised, quick package: 32 L storage space with smart compartments neatly store shirt, shoes and accessories. Everything lies flat and wrinkle-free in the garment bag. CARRY AS IT FITS YOU: Adjustable shoulder strap for hands free, comfortably padded handles for short distances - so you stay flexible between meetings, platform and hotel without sacrificing comfort. EASY HANDLING ON THE GO: Fold, close, go - and thanks to the clip-on function, the bag sits securely on the trolley.
£22.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Jetpack Multi Light 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Red
£60.52
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. Gris S ext,
£83.19
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Travelite Jetpack Multi Light 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£60.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Multi Noir S Multi
£54.88
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Travelite Jetpack Multi 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey
£54.88
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51