Travelite Air Base 4w M Trolley Bag Green

Travelite Air Base 4-wheel trolley 67 cm olive

Travelite Air Base 4w M Trolley Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £8.49

Travelite Air Base 4-wheel trolley 67 cm olive

3-5 days
£121.05
Free Delivery

Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley M ext. Vert M ext,

1-3 business days
£121.05
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Air Base | Spinner (4 wheels) | 67 cm

3-7 business days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Air Base Slim 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm gray
£112.40
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travelite Air Base 4w S Trolley Bag Green
£112.40
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Air Base 4-wheel trolley 67 cm gold colored
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Air Base 4w L/m Expandable/s Trolley Bag Brown
£363.14
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travelite Air Base 4w M Trolley Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Conquer Your Next Journey with the TRAVELITE Air Base 4-Wheel Medium Trolley BagExperience effortless travel with the TRAVELITE Air Base 4-Wheel Medium Trolley Bag. This durable and stylish suitcase is engineered for smooth rolling and ample packing space, making it the perfect companion for your next adventure. Whether you´re embarking on a weekend getaway or a longer trip, the Air Base trolley bag offers the ideal blend of functionality and modern design.Effortless Mobility and Superior Maneuverability:Say goodbye to luggage struggles with the Air Base´s four smooth-rolling spinner wheels. These wheels provide 360-degree rotation, allowing for effortless gliding through airports, train stations, and busy streets. Navigate tight corners and crowded spaces with ease, enjoying a stress-free travel experience.Spacious Interior for Organized Packing:Maximize your packing capacity with the Air Base´s generously sized interior. This medium trolley bag boasts a spacious 71-80 liter capacity,
£110.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)