Suitcase travelite Air Stripe Trolley M ext. Rouge M ext,

Travelite Air Stripe 4 wheels Trolley M 66 cm with expansion pleat red

Suitcase travelite Air Stripe Trolley M ext. Rouge M ext,

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£70.70
Delivery from £36.51

Travelite Air Stripe 4 wheels Trolley M 66 cm Expandable red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.95
Suitcase travelite Air Stripe Trolley M ext. Rouge M ext,

Cheapest offer

More space for more possibilitiesDo you know that situation? Outbound flight: everything fits perfectly. Return flight: suddenly, souvenirs and shopping finds - and the suitcase is too small. Not with the Air Stripe M! With its smart extension feature, it simply grows with you. Super lightweight yet sturdy, it holds a lot. The four double wheels glide smoothly alongside you, while the packing walls and straps keep your luggage under control. A suitcase that gives you more freedom.Details and featuresMade of robust polypropyleneLightweightExpandableAdjustable telescopic handleSide handleEmbedded TSA lockFour silent double wheels travelite sportsMore organization thanks to the packing wallsWidth, height, depth: 45 x 66 x 28 / 32 cmVolume: 75 / 86 LWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: POLYPROPYLENELock: integrated TSA lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic rod: lockable lightweight metal rodCarrying handle: ergonomic carrying handlesSeparate laundry compartment: Yes...
£70.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Suitcase travelite Air Stripe Trolley L/M ext./S (x3) Bleu TU
£162.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Travelite Air Stripe 4 wheels Trolley L 77 cm green
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Travelite Air Stripe 4 wheels Trolley M 66 cm with expansion pleat blue
£70.70
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Travelite Air Stripe 4 wheels Trolley L 77 cm red
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Stripe Trolley L/M ext./S (x3) Rouge TU
£162.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51