Travelite Barbara Novelty Hard Case Travel Suitcase with TSA Lock Quiet Double Wheels, Black, Beautycase, Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.71
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Novelty | Beauty case | black

3-7 business days
£64.35
Free Delivery

Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Novelty Noir 19 L

1-3 business days
£67.48
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Barbara Novelty Wash Bag Black

5 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

travelite beauty case Barbara Novelty Beautycase Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Trolley 65 cm with expansion pleat black
£99.48
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm yellow
£84.05
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Novelty Beige 19 L
£67.48
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Barbara Novelty 4w L/M/S, Satin Nude Personal Care & Health
£245.28
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Barbara Novelty | Spinner (4 wheels) | 55 cm
£84.05
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Novelty Hard Case Travel Suitcase with TSA Lock Quiet Double Wheels, Black, Beautycase, Classic

Cheapest offer

Stylishly organised when travelling: the Barbara Novelty beauty case brings order to your luggage. As an elegant cosmetic case with hard shell, it reliably protects make-up, care and tools and ensures that everything remains at hand - from the first hotel morning to the last evening. Well thought-out interior for your beauty ritual: an end to chaos in the make-up bag. The cleverly structured interior with organiser and inner pocket makes the beauty case a real toiletry case. Brushes, bottles and accessories find their place - clear, safe, stress-free. Sturdy hard shell that thinks: the robust polycarbonate hard shell makes this cosmetic case particularly durable. Whether in the boot, when travelling or changing - your beauty case remains dimensionally stable and reliably protects sensitive cosmetics from impacts. FLEXIBLE CARRYING AND RELAXED TRAVEL: With ergonomic carrying handle, removable shoulder strap and practical clip-on function for the trolley, this beauty case adapts to your everyday travel. Simply put on, have hands free and glide relaxed through terminal, hotel or train station. Comfort with style: inside the beauty case impresses with a high-quality lining made of recycled polyester. So the cosmetic case combines durable quality with a more conscious use of materials - for trips that feel good and stay well organised.
£59.71
Unknown
amazon.co.uk