Travel Bag travelite Basics Exp Noir 120 L

Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black

Travel Bag travelite Basics Exp Noir 120 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£81.38
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.37
Delivery from £4.95

travelite travel bag Basics Trolley Travel Bag 80 cm Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.09
Free Delivery
Travel Bag travelite Basics Exp Noir 120 L

Cheapest offer

Modern, sturdy and designed for all types of travel - from city trips to outdoor adventures.The Wheeled Duffle Plane from travelite is the perfect travel companion you can rely on in any situation. A strong and waterproof material protects its contents from the elements - whether it's an outdoor adventure or a bumpy transfer at the airport. Inside, two packing straps and a mesh compartment ensure the safety and organization of your belongings. With its solid base and wheels, the bag remains stable at all times and can be transported effortlessly. Translated with (free version)Details and featuresStrong and waterproof materialWater-resistant zipper2 packing straps and inner mesh pocketExpandable section to increase storage volumeStable bottomWidth, Height, Depth: 80 x 40 x 43 cmVolume: 120 LWeight: 4.3 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Tarpaulin
£81.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Noir L ext,
£70.52
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Vert L ext,
£70.52
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£83.67
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95