Backpack travelite Basics Bleu 22 L

Travelite Basics 22l Backpack Blue

Backpack travelite Basics Bleu 22 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.15
Delivery from £16.99

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters

In stock
£31.46
Delivery from £14.90

travelite Basic Melange Backpack Marine / Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
Delivery from £15.03

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.62
Free Delivery

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters

£33.82
Free Delivery

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters

In stock
£42.53
Delivery from £19.90
Backpack travelite Basics Bleu 22 L

Cheapest offer

Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
£24.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Polyester

Weight & dimensions

Width 310 mm
Volume 22 L
Weight 700 g
Height 450 mm
Depth 160 mm

Features

Product main colour Grey, Navy
Backpack type Casual backpack
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Maximum screen size 39.6 cm (15.6")
Notebook compartment Yes
Recommended gender Unisex
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket, Side pocket
Coloration Monochromatic

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for essentials
• Adjustable straps for maximum comfort
• Stylish design for any occasion

Similar products

Backpack travelite Basics Marron 22 L
£24.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Rouge 22 L
£24.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Bleu 22 L
£24.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Noir 22 L
£24.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Gris 22 L
£24.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99