Travel Bag travelite Basics S ext. Noir S ext,

Travelite Basics 55cm Expandable 51/64l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics S ext. Noir S ext,

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.18
Delivery from £16.99

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels medium size, expandable, BASICS, soft luggage wheeled holdall with expandable fold, 55 cm, 51 - 64 liters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels medium size, expandable, BASICS, soft luggage wheeled holdall with expandable fold, 55 cm, 51 - 64 liters

In stock
£53.96
Delivery from £9.90

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels medium size, expandable, BASICS, soft luggage wheeled holdall with expandable fold, 55 cm, 51 - 64 liters

£55.99
Free Delivery

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 51 L

3-7 business days
£59.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 55cm Expandable 51/64l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£53.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Travel Bag travelite Basics S ext. Vert S ext,
£41.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics S ext. Gris S ext,
£41.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics S ext. Noir S ext,

Cheapest offer

The ideal companion for sports and leisure - Basics from the Hamburg luggage specialist travelite. The sporty travel trolley bag has been specially designed for travelers with variable luggage. Thanks to the integrated expansion zipper, the volume can be increased in the blink of an eye, allowing for extra luggage to be taken - perfect if the next shopping trip turns out to be a bit bigger. The travel trolley bag is made of particularly durable polyester, making it suitable for various loads. The small outer pocket allows for secure storage of sunglasses or a boarding pass. With its large opening, the main compartment can be easily filled. The two silent wheels and the sturdy telescopic handle make it easy to pull the travel bag over different surfaces. With its two handles, the travel bag also offers great comfort for carrying. Basics - perfectly equipped for the next outing.Ideal for travelers with variable luggageRobust polyester materialIntegrated expansion zipper for adjustable vo
£41.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk