Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Black

Used Offers from

Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £9.99

Travelite Briize 4 wheels Trolley M 67 cm with expansion pleat black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£113.54
Free Delivery

Suitcase travelite Briize Trolley M ext. Noir M ext,

1-3 business days
£129.89
Delivery from £36.65

Travelite Briize | Spinner (4 wheels) | 67 cm

3-7 business days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Briize 4w L/m/s Trolley Bag Green
£354.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Black
£110.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travelite Briize 4w L 86/92l Trolley Bag Black
£118.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Travelite Briize 4w L/m/s Trolley Bag Black
£315.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Green
£105.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest offer

TRAVELITE Briize 4W M Expandable Trolley Suitcase 62/67LCategory: Suitcases and bagsSubcategory: TrolleysEmbark on your next adventure with the perfect blend of style, flexibility, and German-engineered reliability. The TRAVELITE Briize 4W M trolley bag is meticulously designed for the modern traveler who refuses to compromise. Whether you´re planning a week-long getaway, a business excursion, or a spontaneous city break, this medium-sized suitcase adapts to your needs, ensuring a smooth and stress-free journey from start to finish. Its contemporary aesthetic is matched by a suite of intelligent features that make packing and traveling a genuine pleasure.The medium-sized trolley from the Briize range makes no compromises. Its design is modern, its features impressive and its range of uses versatile. It offers plenty of space thanks to a practical stretch pleat, has a shirt compartment with packing strap, fastening straps on the outside and protection for the floor. In short: an all-rou
£110.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)