Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Rouge S Wings

Travelite Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Red

Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Rouge S Wings

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.88
Delivery from £36.51

travelite trolley Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin S Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.55
Delivery from £4.94
Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Rouge S Wings

Cheapest offer

Your hand luggage for all flights with Eurowings.Take off with ease thanks to two silent wheels, a size perfect for Eurowings, integrated packing straps, a separating partition and an integrated lock for added security. This trolley is guaranteed to be the right size for your next flight with Eurowings.Practical hand luggage dimensionsAirlines: EurowingsIntegrated lockBlack reflective stripsSilent wheels traveliteAdjustable packing straps inside / Strap packingSeparating partitionWidth, height, depth: 30 x 40 x 25 cmVolume: 25 LWeight: 1.8 kgMaterial: PolyesterLock: integrated lockWheels: 2 large wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: lockable lightweight metal barTransport handle: ergonomic transport handleSeparate laundry compartment: YesPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expandable gusset): No
£54.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£54.88
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Bleu S Wings
£54.88
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51