Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Gris TU

Travelite Panello | Suitcase set (4 wheels) | white

Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Gris TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£199.66
Delivery from £36.51

Travelite Panello 4 wheels Suitcase set 3-piece white

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£213.18
Free Delivery

Travelite Panelli 3-Piece Hard Suitcase Set S/M/L All Sizes with TSA Combination Lock and 4 Double Wheels ABS Trolley Suitcase Set with Hand Luggage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£293.79
Free Delivery
Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Travel in style with a retro vibe.A unique design with a subtle retro touch and numerous features that meet today's travel needs - that's the Panello luggage series. It offers everything you can expect from stylish luggage.Durable ABS materialTrendy look with panel bulges4 dual wheels - TSA combination lockDivider on both sides - 100% RPET inner liningSize SWidth, height, depth: 40 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 lWeight: 2.8 kgSize MWidth, height, depth: 45 x 65 x 26-30 cmVolume: 65-70 lWeight: 3.8 kgSize LWidth, height, depth: 51 x 76 x 30 cmVolume: 100 lWeight: 4.4 kgMaterial: ABSLock: integrated TSA lockWheels: 4 dual wheelsTelescopic handle extension: lockable lightweight metal rodCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: YesPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset) : Yes (size M)
£199.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Panello 4w M Expandable Trolley Bag Blue
£72.82
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin suitcase 55 cm blue
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm blue
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley L 55 cm petrol
£75.35
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley L 55 cm white
£116.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery