Travelite Roomer 4 wheels Trolley 66 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.50
Delivery from £4.95

Suitcase travelite Roomer Trunk M ext. Noir M ext,

1-3 business days
£80.47
Delivery from £36.51

travelite 4-wheel hard shell suitcase medium 74 liters, Trunk suitcase, luggage series ROOMER: hard shell trolley with expansion fold + TSA combination lock, 66 cm (no bulky luggage)

In stock
£80.97
Delivery from £4.90

travelite 4-wheel hard shell suitcase medium 74 liters, Trunk suitcase, luggage series ROOMER: hard shell trolley with expansion fold + TSA combination lock, 66 cm (no bulky luggage)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.36
Free Delivery

travelite 4-wheel hard shell suitcase medium 74 liters, Trunk suitcase, luggage series ROOMER: hard shell trolley with expansion fold + TSA combination lock, 66 cm (no bulky luggage)

In stock
£92.48
Delivery from £19.95

travelite 4-wheel hard shell suitcase medium 74 liters, Trunk suitcase, luggage series ROOMER: hard shell trolley with expansion fold + TSA combination lock, 66 cm (no bulky luggage)

£99.60
Free Delivery
Travelite Roomer 4 wheels Trolley 66 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polypropylene, 37 cm x 29 cm x 66 cm
£74.50
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Travelite Roomer 4 wheels Suitcase set 2-piece green
£145.60
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Roomer 4 wheels Trolley 66 cm blue
£57.90
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Roomer | Spinner (4 wheels) | 78 cm
£102.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Suitcase travelite Roomer Trunk L/M (x2) Noir TU
£157.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51