Crossbody bag travelite Workfloow Bleu 6 L

Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody Blue Man

Crossbody bag travelite Workfloow Bleu 6 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.39
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

travelite sling bag Workfloow Cross Over Bag Denimblue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.33
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody Green Man
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crossbody bag travelite Workfloow Bleu 6 L

Cheapest offer

A style that is simply safe. And very practical.The ideal companion for long and short trips: the Crossover bag from Workfloow has a convenient size for ample storage space and a good overview of your valuables. For added security, the zippers on the side can be clicked together. The bag has numerous compartments, including one for tablets up to 9.7'', and guarantees a stunning look for a confident entrance.- 2 main compartments and one front pocket - Padded back panel - Adjustable and padded shoulder strap - Hidden security pocket at the back - Zipper that can be secured for extra safetyWidth, height, depth: 23 x 32 x 9 cmVolume: 6 LWeight: 0.5 kgMaterial: Polyester
£32.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk